Вторник, 19.03.2024, 07:33
Приветствую Вас Гость | RSS | Регистрация | Вход
154. Мордовия Саранск - ФК Губкин
155. Зенит Пенза - Авангард Курск
156. Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево - Спартак Тамбов
157. Сатурн-2 Жуковский - Металлург Липецк
158. ФЦШ-73 Воронеж - Зодиак Старый Оскол 3-1
159. Локомотив Лиски - Динамо Воронеж
160. Русичи Орел - Звезда Серпухов
161. ФК Елец - Ника Москва
20-й тур - 5 августа (вторник)
162. ФК Рязань - ФК Луховицы 0-1
163. Зенит Пенза - ФК Губкин
164. Мордовия Саранск - Авангард Курск 0-1
165. Сатурн-2 Жуковский - Спартак Тамбов 1-0
166. Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево - Металлург Липецк
167. Локомотив Лиски - Зодиак Старый Оскол
168. ФЦШ-73 Воронеж - Динамо Воронеж 2-3
169. ФК Елец - Звезда Серпухов
170. Русичи Орел - Ника Москва
21-й тур - 13 августа (среда)
171. ФК Губкин - Русичи Орел
172. Авангард Курск - ФК Елец
173. Звезда Серпухов - ФЦШ-73 Воронеж
174. Ника Москва - Локомотив Лиски
175. Зодиак Старый Оскол - Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
176. Динамо Воронеж - Сатурн-2 Жуковский
177. Спартак Тамбов - ФК Луховицы
178. Металлург Липецк - ФК Рязань
179. Зенит Пенза - Мордовия Саранск
22-й тур - 16 августа (суббота)
180. Авангард Курск - Русичи Орел
181. ФК Губкин - ФК Елец
182. Ника Москва - ФЦШ-73 Воронеж
183. Звезда Серпухов - Локомотив Лиски
184. Динамо Воронеж - Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
185. Зодиак Старый Оскол - Сатурн-2 Жуковский
186. Металлург Липецк - ФК Луховицы
187. Спартак Тамбов - ФК Рязань
23-й тур - 22 августа (пятница)
188. Сатурн-2 Жуковский - Ника Москва
24 августа (суббота)
189. ФЦШ-73 Воронеж - ФК Губкин
190. Локомотив Лиски - Авангард Курск
191. Русичи Орел - Мордовия Саранск
192. ФК Елец - Зенит Пенза
193. ФК Луховицы - Зодиак Старый Оскол
194. ФК Рязань - Динамо Воронеж
195. Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево - Звезда Серпухов
24-й тур - 27 августа (среда)
196. Металлург Липецк - Спартак Тамбов
197. Локомотив Лиски - ФК Губкин
198. ФЦШ-73 Воронеж - Авангард Курск
199. ФК Елец - Мордовия Саранск
200. Русичи Орел - Зенит Пенза
201. ФК Рязань - Зодиак Старый Оскол
202. ФК Луховицы - Динамо Воронеж
203. Сатурн-2 Жуковский - Звезда Серпухов
204. Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево - Ника Москва
25-й тур - 3 сентября (среда)
205. Мордовия Саранск - ФЦШ-73 Воронеж
206. Зенит Пенза - Локомотив Лиски
207. ФК Губкин - Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
208. Авангард Курск - Сатурн-2 Жуковский
209. Звезда Серпухов - ФК Луховицы
210. Ника Москва - ФК Рязань
211. Зодиак Старый Оскол - Спартак Тамбов
212. Динамо Воронеж - Металлург Липецк
213. ФК Елец - Русичи Орел
26-й тур - 6 сентября (суббота)
214. Зенит Пенза - ФЦШ-73 Воронеж
215. Мордовия Саранск - Локомотив Лиски
216. Авангард Курск - Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
217. ФК Губкин - Сатурн-2 Жуковский
218. Ника Москва - ФК Луховицы
219. Звезда Серпухов - ФК Рязань
220. Динамо Воронеж - Спартак Тамбов
221. Зодиак Старый Оскол - Металлург Липецк
27-й тур - 14 сентября (воскресенье)
222. ФК Луховицы - ФК Губкин
223. ФК Рязань - Авангард Курск
224. Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево - Мордовия Саранск
225. Сатурн-2 Жуковский - Зенит Пенза
226. ФЦШ-73 Воронеж - Русичи Орел
227. Локомотив Лиски - ФК Елец
228. Спартак Тамбов - Звезда Серпухов
229. Металлург Липецк - Ника Москва
28-й тур - 17 сентября (среда)
230. Динамо Воронеж - Зодиак Старый Оскол
231. ФК Рязань - ФК Губкин
232. ФК Луховицы - Авангард Курск
233. Сатурн-2 Жуковский - Мордовия Саранск
234. Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево - Зенит Пенза
235. Локомотив Лиски - Русичи Орел
236. ФЦШ-73 Воронеж - ФК Елец
237. Металлург Липецк - Звезда Серпухов
238. Спартак Тамбов - Ника Москва
29-й тур - 24 сентября (среда)
239. Русичи Орел - Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
240. ФК Елец - Сатурн-2 Жуковский
241. Мордовия Саранск - ФК Луховицы
242. Зенит Пенза - ФК Рязань
243. ФК Губкин - Спартак Тамбов
244. Авангард Курск - Металлург Липецк
245. Звезда Серпухов - Зодиак Старый Оскол
246. Ника Москва - Динамо Воронеж
247. Локомотив Лиски - ФЦШ-73 Воронеж
30-й тур - 27 сентября (суббота)
248. ФК Елец - Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
249. Русичи Орел - Сатурн-2 Жуковский
250. Зенит Пенза - ФК Луховицы
251. Мордовия Саранск - ФК Рязань
252. Авангард Курск - Спартак Тамбов
253. ФК Губкин - Металлург Липецк
254. Ника Москва - Зодиак Старый Оскол
255. Звезда Серпухов - Динамо Воронеж
31-й тур - 3 октября (пятница)
256. Ника Москва - Звезда Серпухов
4 октября (пятница)
257. Зодиак Старый Оскол - ФК Губкин
258. Динамо Воронеж - Авангард Курск
259. Спартак Тамбов - Мордовия Саранск
260. Металлург Липецк - Зенит Пенза
261. ФК Луховицы - Русичи Орел
262. ФК Рязань - ФК Елец
263. Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево - ФЦШ-73 Воронеж
264. Сатурн-2 Жуковский - Локомотив Лиски
32-й тур - 7 октября (вторник)
265. Динамо Воронеж - ФК Губкин
266. Зодиак Старый Оскол - Авангард Курск
267. Металлург Липецк - Мордовия Саранск
268. Спартак Тамбов - Зенит Пенза
269. ФК Рязань - Русичи Орел
270. ФК Луховицы - ФК Елец
271. Сатурн-2 Жуковский - ФЦШ-73 Воронеж
272. Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево - Локомотив Лиски
33-й тур - 15 октября (среда)
273. ФЦШ-73 Воронеж - ФК Луховицы
274. Локомотив Лиски - ФК Рязань
275. Русичи Орел - Спартак Тамбов
276. ФК Елец - Металлург Липецк
277. Мордовия Саранск - Зодиак Старый Оскол
278. Зенит Пенза - Динамо Воронеж
279. ФК Губкин - Звезда Серпухов
280. Авангард Курск - Ника Москва
281. Сатурн-2 Жуковский - Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
34-й тур - 18 октября (суббота)
282. Локомотив Лиски - ФК Луховицы
283. ФЦШ-73 Воронеж - ФК Рязань
284. ФК Елец - Спартак Тамбов
285. Русичи Орел - Металлург Липецк
286. Зенит Пенза - Зодиак Старый Оскол
287. Мордовия Саранск - Динамо Воронеж
288. Авангард Курск - Звезда Серпухов
289. ФК Губкин - Ника Москва
35-й тур - 25 октября (суббота)
290. Звезда Серпухов - Мордовия Саранск
291. Ника Москва - Зенит Пенза
292. Зодиак Старый Оскол - Русичи Орел
293. Динамо Воронеж - ФК Елец
294. Спартак Тамбов - ФЦШ-73 Воронеж
295. Металлург Липецк - Локомотив Лиски
296. ФК Луховицы - Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
297. ФК Рязань - Сатурн-2 Жуковский
36-й тур - 28 октября (вторник)
298. Авангард Курск - ФК Губкин
299. Ника Москва - Мордовия Саранск
300. Звезда Серпухов - Зенит Пенза
301. Динамо Воронеж - Русичи Орел
302. Зодиак Старый Оскол - ФК Елец
303. Металлург Липецк - ФЦШ-73 Воронеж
304. Спартак Тамбов - Локомотив Лиски
305. ФК Луховицы - Сатурн-2 Жуковский
306. Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево - ФК Рязань